• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Recent Sold
  • ALANA MARSEGLIA
  • Design
  • Meet Alana!
    1. About & Process
    2. Reach out!
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    6255 SW 182ND TER, Beaverton, OR 97007
    1/42

    $340,000

    $350,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,524 SqFt

    6255 SW 182ND TER, Beaverton, OR 97007

    Listed by Windermere Happy Valley

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    7838 SE SPORRI LN, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    1/30

    $395,000

    $395,000

    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,497 SqFt

    7838 SE SPORRI LN, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    4545 SW TAYLORS FERRY RD, Portland, OR 97219
    1/28

    $525,000

    $499,000

    5.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

    4545 SW TAYLORS FERRY RD, Portland, OR 97219

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    14576 SE BONNIE WAY, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    1/32

    $530,000

    $519,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds1.1 Baths1,442 SqFt

    14576 SE BONNIE WAY, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    15404 SW DARLA KAY CT, Sherwood, OR 97140
    1/36

    $660,000

    $670,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,487 SqFt

    15404 SW DARLA KAY CT, Sherwood, OR 97140

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    3005 NE Ainsworth ST, Portland, OR 97211
    1/19

    $399,900

    $399,900

    2 Beds2.1 Baths1,052 SqFt

    3005 NE Ainsworth ST, Portland, OR 97211

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    6590 SW LOMBARD AVE, Beaverton, OR 97008
    1/46

    $580,000

    $525,000

    10.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

    6590 SW LOMBARD AVE, Beaverton, OR 97008

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    19760 WILDWOOD DR, West Linn, OR 97068
    1/44

    $800,000

    $795,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,374 SqFt

    19760 WILDWOOD DR, West Linn, OR 97068

    Listed by Redfin

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    261 SW BIRDSHILL RD, Portland, OR 97219
    1/48

    $1,789,000

    $1,550,000

    15.4%
    3 Beds2.2 Baths3,544 SqFt

    261 SW BIRDSHILL RD, Portland, OR 97219

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    124 D AVE, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
    1/33

    $939,040

    $950,000

    1.2%
    2 Beds2.1 Baths1,754 SqFt

    124 D AVE, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1303 STONEHAVEN DR, West Linn, OR 97068

    $1,075,000

    $1,075,000

    4 Beds3.1 Baths3,632 SqFt

    1303 STONEHAVEN DR, West Linn, OR 97068

    Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    14390 CAMDEN LN, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
    1/43

    $775,000

    $825,000

    6.1%
    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,224 SqFt

    14390 CAMDEN LN, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    12040 SW 116TH AVE, Tigard, OR 97223
    1/48

    $661,500

    $655,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,148 SqFt

    12040 SW 116TH AVE, Tigard, OR 97223

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    7422 SW 37TH AVE, Portland, OR 97219
    1/48

    $773,000

    $750,000

    3.1%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt

    7422 SW 37TH AVE, Portland, OR 97219

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    3999 NE TIMBER, Silverton, OR 97381
    1/40

    $895,000

    $929,000

    3.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,218 SqFt

    3999 NE TIMBER, Silverton, OR 97381

    Listed by Bella Casa Real Estate Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    3987 WHEELER LN, West Linn, OR 97068
    1/39

    $1,300,000

    $1,325,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds3.1 Baths3,752 SqFt

    3987 WHEELER LN, West Linn, OR 97068

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1925 SE SHERRETT ST, Portland, OR 97202
    1/38

    $729,000

    $729,000

    4 Beds2.1 Baths1,403 SqFt

    1925 SE SHERRETT ST, Portland, OR 97202

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    10291 SW MADRID LOOP, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    1/47

    $680,000

    $689,900

    1.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt

    10291 SW MADRID LOOP, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    Listed by Move Real Estate Inc

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    12207 SW MILLVIEW CT, Tigard, OR 97223
    1/41

    $682,500

    $647,000

    5.5%
    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,037 SqFt

    12207 SW MILLVIEW CT, Tigard, OR 97223

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    4725 NW GLENCOE RD, Hillsboro, OR 97124
    1/47

    $1,250,000

    $1,300,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt

    4725 NW GLENCOE RD, Hillsboro, OR 97124

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    12064 SE Grand Vista DR, Clackamas, OR 97015
    1/43

    $639,000

    $639,900

    0.1%
    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,500 SqFt

    12064 SE Grand Vista DR, Clackamas, OR 97015

    Listed by Summa Real Estate Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    292 NE CONIFER BLVD, Corvallis, OR 97330
    1/22

    $268,000

    $268,000

    2 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt

    292 NE CONIFER BLVD, Corvallis, OR 97330

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    6720 LARSON AVE, West Linn, OR 97068
    1/43

    $615,000

    $599,900

    2.5%
    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,051 SqFt

    6720 LARSON AVE, West Linn, OR 97068

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    211 SW ROYAL CT, Gresham, OR 97030
    1/37

    $385,000

    $380,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

    211 SW ROYAL CT, Gresham, OR 97030

    Listed by Like Kind Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Real Broker, LLC
    Alana Marseglia
    +1(707) 687-8826
    alana@alanamarsegliahomes.com
    Newberg, OR, 97132, USA
    Dual Logo_Ligth

    Get My App

    Enter your email address*

    By checking this box, I agree to receive recurring marketing communication from Alana Marseglia, including auto-dialed calls, texts, and artificial/prerecorded voice messages (message frequency varies; data rates may apply; reply "STOP" to opt-out of texts or "HELP" for assistance); Consent not required to make a purchase. I understand that I can call to obtain direct assistance.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
    Real Broker, LLC
    Alana Marseglia
    +1(707) 687-8826
    alana@alanamarsegliahomes.com